12-14 September 2019
Europe/Bucharest timezone

Contribution List

46 / 46
Loredana Mocean (UBB), Miranda-Petronella Vlad (UCDC)
Marnix Van Daele (Ghent University), Toon Baeyens (Ghent University)
Eduard Barnoviciu (UTI GRUP, UPB), Marian Ghenescu (UTI GRUP, UPB), Mihai Chindea (UTI GRUP), Oana Ghenescu (ISS), Roxana Mihaescu (UTI GRUP, ISS), Serban Carata (UTI GRUP, UPB)
Beatrice Paternoster (University of Salerno), Dajana Conte (University of Salerno), Fakhrodin Mohamadi (University of Hormozgan), Leila Moradi (University of Hormozgan)
A. Góźdź (Institute of Physics University of M. Curie-Skłodowska), A.A. Gusev (JINR), G. Chuluunbaatar (JINR, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia Moscow), L.L. Hai (Ho Chi Minh city University of Education), O. Chuluunbaatar (JINR, Institute of Mathematics National University of Mongolia), P.M. Krassovitskiy (Institute of Nuclear Physics), S.I. Vinitsky (JINR, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia Moscow), T.T. Lua (Ho Chi Minh city University of Education), V.L. Derbov (Saratov State University)
Bertrand de Boisdeffre (ELI-NP/IFIN-HH), Georgios Kolliopoulos (ELI-NP/IFIN-HH)
George Necula (IFIN-HH), Lorant Janosi (ITIM), Mihaela Bacalum (IFIN-HH), Mihai Radu (IFIN-HH)
Gh. Adam (JINR, IFIN-HH), J. Buša (JINR, Technical University of Košice), O. Chuluunbaatar (JINR), P. Zrelov (JINR)
A. Dolbilov (JINR), A. Golunov (JINR), I. Kashunin (JINR), T. Strizh (JINR), V. Korenkov (JINR), V. Mitsyn (JINR)
Albert Stefan (INCDTIM), Felix Farcas (INCDTIM), Jefte Nagy (INCDTIM), Radu Trusca (INCDTIM)
Dragos Ciobanu-Zabet (IFIN-HH), Ionut Vasile (IFIN-HH), Mihnea Dulea (IFIN-HH)
Alexandru Eugeniu Mizeranschi (Research and Development Station for Bovine - Arad), Ciprian Valentin Mihali (Research and Development Station for Bovine - Arad), Daniela Elena Ilie (Research and Development Station for Bovine - Arad), Mihai Carabas (UPB), Radu Ionel Neamt (Research and Development Station for Bovine - Arad)
Costin Carabas (UPB), Mihai Carabas (UPB), Nicolae Tapus (UPB)
Alexei Zubarev (INFLPR, UNIBUC), Aurelian Isar (IFIN-HH, UNIBUC), Marina Cuzminschi (IFIN-HH, UNIBUC)
A. Góźdź (Institute of Physics University of M. Curie-Skłodowska), A.A. Gusev (JINR, Dubna State University), G. Chuluunbaatar (JINR, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia Moscow), L.L. Hai (Ho Chi Minh city University of Education), O. Chuluunbaatar (JINR, Institute of Mathematics National University of Mongolia), P. W. Wen (JINR, China Institute of Atomic Energy), P.M. Krassovitskiy (Institute of Nuclear Physics), R. G. Nazmitdinov (JINR, Dubna State University), S.I. Vinitsky (JINR, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia Moscow), V.L. Derbov (Saratov State University)
Gheorghe Adam (JINR, IFIN-HH), Sanda Adam (JINR, IFIN-HH)
Felix Farcas (INCDTIM), Jefte Nagy (INCDTIM), Mihail-Radu-Catalin Trusca (INCDTIM), Stefan Albert (INCDTIM)
Alexandra Mirzac (Institute of Applied Physics), Mihai A. Macovei (Institute of Applied Physics)
Ciprian Pinzaru (UAIC), Octavian Rusu (RoEduNet), Paul Gasner (RoEduNet), Valeriu Vraciu (RoEduNet)
Dimitar Bakalov (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences)
Dan Florin Mihailescu (UNIBUC), Ionut Vasile (IFIN-HH), Maria Mernea (UNIBUC), Octavian Calborean (UNIBUC), Speranta Avram (UNIBUC)
Dana Petcu (UVT), Gabriel Iuhasz (IEAT)
Andrey Dolbilov (JINR), Dmitry Podgainiy (JINR), Gheorghe Adam (JINR, IFIN-HH), Nikolay Kutovsky (JINR), Nikolay Voytishin (JINR), Tatiana Strizh (JINR), Valery Mitsyn (JINR), Vladimir Korenkov (JINR)
Andrei Dolbilov (LIT JINR), Dmitry Podgainy (LIT JINR), Gheorghe Adam (LIT JINR, IFIN-HH), Nikolay Kutovsky (LIT JINR), Nikolay Voytshin (LIT JINR), Tatiana Strizh (LIT JINR), Valery Mitsyn (LIT JINR), Vladimir Korenkov (LIT JINR )
Beatrice Paternoster (University of Salerno), Dajana Conte (University of Salerno), Raffaele D’Ambrosio (University of L’Aquila)
Marnix Van Daele (Ghent University), Toon Baeyens (Ghent University)
Costin Grigoras (CERN), Daniel-Florin Dosaru (UPB), Mihai Carabas (UPB), Nicolae Tapus (UPB)
Ciprian Pinzaru (UAIC), Octavian Rusu (ARNIEC/RoEduNet, UAIC), Paul Gasner (ARNIEC/RoEduNet, UAIC), Valeriu Vraciu (ARNIEC/RoEduNet, UAIC)
Mikhail Kapishin (JINR), Nikolay Voytishin (JINR), Valery Panin (CEA), Vasilisa Lenivenko (JINR), Vladimir Palichik (JINR)
George Alexandru Nemnes (IFIN-HH, UNIBUC), Tudor Luca Mitran (IFIN-HH)
Aurelian Isar (IFIN-HH), Elena Cecoi (Institute of Applied Physics), Mihai A. Macovei (Institute of Applied Physics), Viorel Ciornea (Institute of Applied Physics)
Alexei Zubarev (UNIBUC, INFLPR), Aurelian Isar (IFIN-HH, UNIBUC), Marina Cuzminschi (IFIN-HH, UNIBUC)
Liviu Gr. Ixaru (IFIN-HH, Academy of Romanian Scientists)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×